Player Profile

Jackie Caputa

Points Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

    Total Points
Steps 492,568 steps (246.25 miles) 492.57
Exercise 0 calories burned 0.00
Weight Loss Not Available
  Points: 492.57

 

Steps Overview

Points and miles are rounded up. Miles are estimated at 2,000 steps per mile.
Final points my be off slightly because of rounding.

DateStepsMilesPoints
MondayMarch 136,5693.286.57
TuesdayMarch 148,7294.368.73
WednesdayMarch 159,6464.829.65
ThursdayMarch 168,8224.418.82
FridayMarch 177,9783.997.98
SaturdayMarch 1811,4345.7211.43
SundayMarch 198,5134.268.51
WEEK 1 61,69130.8561.69
MondayMarch 2013,1946.613.19
TuesdayMarch 219,5114.769.51
WednesdayMarch 229,2664.639.27
ThursdayMarch 239,7694.889.77
FridayMarch 2410,8795.4410.88
SaturdayMarch 258,8614.438.86
SundayMarch 2611,3855.6911.39
WEEK 2 72,86536.4372.87
MondayMarch 2712,4796.2412.48
TuesdayMarch 289,1484.579.15
WednesdayMarch 2913,6886.8413.69
ThursdayMarch 3011,6825.8411.68
FridayMarch 3113,990713.99
SaturdayApril 110,9955.511
SundayApril 212,1086.0512.11
WEEK 3 84,09042.0584.09
MondayApril 311,1415.5711.14
TuesdayApril 413,0206.5113.02
WednesdayApril 58,6894.348.69
ThursdayApril 67,5583.787.56
FridayApril 77,2683.637.27
SaturdayApril 811,0155.5111.02
SundayApril 911,1855.5911.19
WEEK 4 69,87634.9469.88
MondayApril 1013,8156.9113.82
TuesdayApril 1114,1057.0514.11
WednesdayApril 1213,6496.8213.65
ThursdayApril 1314,5057.2514.51
FridayApril 1416,1978.116.2
SaturdayApril 1513,7426.8713.74
SundayApril 1612,5076.2512.51
WEEK 5 98,52049.2698.52
MondayApril 178,2774.148.28
TuesdayApril 1811,2415.6211.24
WednesdayApril 195,3332.675.33
ThursdayApril 207,3643.687.36
FridayApril 216,2193.116.22
SaturdayApril 2210,0175.0110.02
SundayApril 2314,1417.0714.14
WEEK 6 62,59231.362.59
MondayApril 2411,0085.511.01
TuesdayApril 2510,9275.4610.93
WednesdayApril 2611,1435.5711.14
ThursdayApril 279,8564.939.86
WEEK 7 42,93421.4742.93
WEEK 8 000
 TOTALS:492,568246.25492.57

 

Exercise Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

You have not saved any exercise routines.