Player Profile

Rebekah Spink

Points Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

    Total Points
Steps 1,173,933 steps (586.98 miles) 1173.93
Exercise 0 calories burned 0.00
Weight Loss Not Available
  Points: 1,173.93

 

Steps Overview

Points and miles are rounded up. Miles are estimated at 2,000 steps per mile.
Final points my be off slightly because of rounding.

DateStepsMilesPoints
MondayMarch 1319,1329.5719.13
TuesdayMarch 1413,5346.7713.53
WednesdayMarch 1521,81010.9121.81
ThursdayMarch 1621,18810.5921.19
FridayMarch 1712,1756.0912.18
SaturdayMarch 1829,20214.629.2
SundayMarch 1917,5148.7617.51
WEEK 1 134,55567.28134.56
MondayMarch 2017,0968.5517.1
TuesdayMarch 2121,05610.5321.06
WednesdayMarch 2211,3725.6911.37
ThursdayMarch 2320,90610.4520.91
FridayMarch 2422,29211.1522.29
SaturdayMarch 2519,1049.5519.1
SundayMarch 2622,30011.1522.3
WEEK 2 134,12667.06134.13
MondayMarch 2714,4197.2114.42
TuesdayMarch 2830,68015.3430.68
WednesdayMarch 2917,0448.5217.04
ThursdayMarch 3031,46115.7331.46
FridayMarch 3128,56114.2828.56
SaturdayApril 120,92810.4620.93
SundayApril 228,51314.2628.51
WEEK 3 171,60685.8171.61
MondayApril 318,9319.4718.93
TuesdayApril 421,03910.5221.04
WednesdayApril 512,9076.4512.91
ThursdayApril 630,81515.4130.82
FridayApril 719,5709.7919.57
SaturdayApril 828,92214.4628.92
SundayApril 910,4365.2210.44
WEEK 4 142,62071.31142.62
MondayApril 1026,02613.0126.03
TuesdayApril 1122,07111.0422.07
WednesdayApril 1227,59913.827.6
ThursdayApril 1330,65815.3330.66
FridayApril 1419,3189.6619.32
SaturdayApril 1528,15214.0828.15
SundayApril 1617,5868.7917.59
WEEK 5 171,41085.71171.41
MondayApril 1716,3888.1916.39
TuesdayApril 1830,76815.3830.77
WednesdayApril 1918,5699.2818.57
ThursdayApril 2023,19611.623.2
FridayApril 2127,28713.6427.29
SaturdayApril 2221,24410.6221.24
SundayApril 2327,24813.6227.25
WEEK 6 164,70082.35164.7
MondayApril 2415,3237.6615.32
TuesdayApril 2518,9979.519
WednesdayApril 2616,1008.0516.1
ThursdayApril 2727,21413.6127.21
FridayApril 2823,78511.8923.79
SaturdayApril 2910,3725.1910.37
SundayApril 3018,1839.0918.18
WEEK 7 129,97464.99129.97
MondayMay 120,64010.3220.64
TuesdayMay 219,2309.6219.23
WednesdayMay 39,9044.959.9
ThursdayMay 423,68911.8423.69
FridayMay 520,34210.1720.34
SaturdayMay 616,5838.2916.58
SundayMay 714,5547.2814.55
WEEK 8 124,94262.47124.94
 TOTALS:1,173,933586.981,173.93

 

Exercise Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

You have not saved any exercise routines.