Player Profile

Adam Weisblatt

Points Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

    Total Points
Steps 463,334 steps (231.70 miles) 463.33
Exercise 0 calories burned 0.00
Weight Loss Not Available
  Points: 463.33

 

Steps Overview

Points and miles are rounded up. Miles are estimated at 2,000 steps per mile.
Final points my be off slightly because of rounding.

DateStepsMilesPoints
MondayMarch 134,9272.464.93
TuesdayMarch 146,3143.166.31
WednesdayMarch 157,7953.97.8
ThursdayMarch 169,6264.819.63
FridayMarch 176,2173.116.22
SaturdayMarch 183,8791.943.88
SundayMarch 195,3112.665.31
WEEK 1 44,06922.0344.07
MondayMarch 206,6943.356.69
TuesdayMarch 219,1154.569.12
WednesdayMarch 229,2704.649.27
ThursdayMarch 238,7534.388.75
FridayMarch 248,0554.038.06
SaturdayMarch 2517,0268.5117.03
SundayMarch 268,3854.198.39
WEEK 2 67,29833.6567.3
MondayMarch 274,1222.064.12
TuesdayMarch 285,3732.695.37
WednesdayMarch 296,9193.466.92
ThursdayMarch 3011,1915.611.19
FridayMarch 319,2514.639.25
SaturdayApril 110,3625.1810.36
SundayApril 27,5413.777.54
WEEK 3 54,75927.3854.76
MondayApril 36,6833.346.68
TuesdayApril 44,7142.364.71
WednesdayApril 510,7545.3810.75
ThursdayApril 65,8952.955.9
FridayApril 77,1233.567.12
SaturdayApril 89,0084.59.01
SundayApril 97,5663.787.57
WEEK 4 51,74325.8751.74
MondayApril 107,9303.977.93
TuesdayApril 118,6674.338.67
WednesdayApril 127,4113.717.41
ThursdayApril 139,5494.779.55
FridayApril 147,6513.837.65
SaturdayApril 158,6444.328.64
SundayApril 169,3414.679.34
WEEK 5 59,19329.659.19
MondayApril 177,3383.677.34
TuesdayApril 188,5944.38.59
WednesdayApril 197,7163.867.72
ThursdayApril 209,1044.559.1
FridayApril 218,2054.18.21
SaturdayApril 2215,5407.7715.54
SundayApril 239,4114.719.41
WEEK 6 65,90832.9565.91
MondayApril 246,8513.436.85
TuesdayApril 258,4864.248.49
WednesdayApril 2611,8635.9311.86
ThursdayApril 279,7684.889.77
FridayApril 287,2723.647.27
SaturdayApril 298,6984.358.7
SundayApril 309,8484.929.85
WEEK 7 62,78631.3962.79
MondayMay 17,3453.677.35
TuesdayMay 28,7264.368.73
WednesdayMay 38,1424.078.14
ThursdayMay 48,6334.328.63
FridayMay 59,3014.659.3
SaturdayMay 67,6113.817.61
SundayMay 77,8203.917.82
WEEK 8 57,57828.7957.58
 TOTALS:463,334231.70463.33

 

Exercise Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

You have not saved any exercise routines.