Player Profile

Marie Nellenback

Points Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

    Total Points
Steps 883,600 steps (441.85 miles) 883.60
Exercise 0 calories burned 0.00
Weight Loss Not Available
  Points: 883.60

 

Steps Overview

Points and miles are rounded up. Miles are estimated at 2,000 steps per mile.
Final points my be off slightly because of rounding.

DateStepsMilesPoints
MondayMarch 1318,7339.3718.73
TuesdayMarch 1415,0687.5315.07
WednesdayMarch 1511,2335.6211.23
ThursdayMarch 1618,6729.3418.67
FridayMarch 1720,11310.0620.11
SaturdayMarch 1813,8316.9213.83
SundayMarch 1918,7099.3518.71
WEEK 1 116,35958.18116.36
MondayMarch 2013,4746.7413.47
TuesdayMarch 2116,0128.0116.01
WednesdayMarch 2213,0546.5313.05
ThursdayMarch 2316,0118.0116.01
FridayMarch 2416,8028.416.8
SaturdayMarch 2517,1558.5817.16
SundayMarch 2617,6318.8217.63
WEEK 2 110,13955.07110.14
MondayMarch 2715,1417.5715.14
TuesdayMarch 2813,5136.7613.51
WednesdayMarch 2923,24111.6223.24
ThursdayMarch 3016,0888.0416.09
FridayMarch 3115,2087.615.21
SaturdayApril 117,3058.6517.31
SundayApril 220,45210.2320.45
WEEK 3 120,94860.47120.95
MondayApril 312,2826.1412.28
TuesdayApril 416,5458.2716.55
WednesdayApril 516,0598.0316.06
ThursdayApril 617,0648.5317.06
FridayApril 715,1097.5515.11
SaturdayApril 813,4086.713.41
SundayApril 918,4809.2418.48
WEEK 4 108,94754.47108.95
MondayApril 1013,4666.7313.47
TuesdayApril 1119,0039.519
WednesdayApril 1214,0587.0314.06
ThursdayApril 1320,41310.2120.41
FridayApril 1422,14211.0722.14
SaturdayApril 1516,1418.0716.14
SundayApril 1621,07810.5421.08
WEEK 5 126,30163.15126.3
MondayApril 1716,1898.0916.19
TuesdayApril 1811,0795.5411.08
WednesdayApril 1915,1027.5515.1
ThursdayApril 207,2703.647.27
FridayApril 219,1894.599.19
SaturdayApril 2215,4967.7515.5
SundayApril 2323,37611.6923.38
WEEK 6 97,70148.8597.7
MondayApril 2414,0507.0314.05
TuesdayApril 2513,3226.6613.32
WednesdayApril 2616,1558.0816.16
ThursdayApril 2713,5126.7613.51
FridayApril 2814,1217.0614.12
SaturdayApril 2911,5115.7611.51
SundayApril 3026,25113.1326.25
WEEK 7 108,92254.46108.92
MondayMay 112,1756.0912.18
TuesdayMay 213,2756.6413.28
WednesdayMay 316,1688.0816.17
ThursdayMay 47,6303.827.63
FridayMay 513,0726.5413.07
SaturdayMay 613,4916.7513.49
SundayMay 718,4729.2418.47
WEEK 8 94,28347.1494.28
 TOTALS:883,600441.85883.60

 

Exercise Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

You have not saved any exercise routines.