Player Profile

Loraine Miller

Points Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

    Total Points
Steps 481,579 steps (240.77 miles) 481.58
Exercise 0 calories burned 0.00
Weight Loss Not Available
  Points: 481.58

 

Steps Overview

Points and miles are rounded up. Miles are estimated at 2,000 steps per mile.
Final points my be off slightly because of rounding.

DateStepsMilesPoints
MondayMarch 135,7842.895.78
TuesdayMarch 146,9673.486.97
WednesdayMarch 158,2414.128.24
ThursdayMarch 166,7653.386.77
FridayMarch 176,0633.036.06
SaturdayMarch 187,9353.977.94
SundayMarch 1910,6995.3510.7
WEEK 1 52,45426.2352.45
MondayMarch 207,5673.787.57
TuesdayMarch 2110,9485.4710.95
WednesdayMarch 227,9803.997.98
ThursdayMarch 2310,0425.0210.04
FridayMarch 247,3813.697.38
SaturdayMarch 255,4022.75.4
SundayMarch 266,5273.266.53
WEEK 2 55,84727.9255.85
MondayMarch 279,0664.539.07
TuesdayMarch 287,0633.537.06
WednesdayMarch 2910,5555.2810.56
ThursdayMarch 309,0414.529.04
FridayMarch 315,3432.675.34
SaturdayApril 111,3425.6711.34
SundayApril 210,1945.110.19
WEEK 3 62,60431.362.6
MondayApril 312,5746.2912.57
TuesdayApril 412,4126.2112.41
WednesdayApril 55,9432.975.94
ThursdayApril 66,9843.496.98
FridayApril 77,1733.597.17
SaturdayApril 87,5313.777.53
SundayApril 912,3316.1712.33
WEEK 4 64,94832.4764.95
MondayApril 1011,5065.7511.51
TuesdayApril 119,6774.849.68
WednesdayApril 125,5172.765.52
ThursdayApril 1310,3475.1710.35
FridayApril 147,3983.77.4
SaturdayApril 1513,4446.7213.44
SundayApril 166,8873.446.89
WEEK 5 64,77632.3964.78
MondayApril 179,2444.629.24
TuesdayApril 1811,1445.5711.14
WednesdayApril 199,6534.839.65
ThursdayApril 2011,5625.7811.56
FridayApril 218,3914.28.39
SaturdayApril 225,8252.915.83
SundayApril 235,8372.925.84
WEEK 6 61,65630.8361.66
MondayApril 245,5622.785.56
TuesdayApril 254,5782.294.58
WednesdayApril 268,9464.478.95
ThursdayApril 279,0154.519.02
FridayApril 286,1033.056.1
SaturdayApril 2911,3995.711.4
SundayApril 307,0083.57.01
WEEK 7 52,61126.3152.61
MondayMay 111,1445.5711.14
TuesdayMay 25,4482.725.45
WednesdayMay 314,5497.2714.55
ThursdayMay 48,4104.218.41
FridayMay 58,0584.038.06
SaturdayMay 69,1764.599.18
SundayMay 79,8984.959.9
WEEK 8 66,68333.3466.68
 TOTALS:481,579240.77481.58

 

Exercise Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

You have not saved any exercise routines.