Player Profile

Amy Valente

Points Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

    Total Points
Steps 226,591 steps (113.32 miles) 226.59
Exercise 0 calories burned 0.00
Weight Loss Not Available
  Points: 226.59

 

Steps Overview

Points and miles are rounded up. Miles are estimated at 2,000 steps per mile.
Final points my be off slightly because of rounding.

DateStepsMilesPoints
MondayMarch 132,0131.012.01
TuesdayMarch 143,1521.583.15
WednesdayMarch 158,0684.038.07
ThursdayMarch 162,5341.272.53
FridayMarch 176,5203.266.52
SaturdayMarch 184,0362.024.04
SundayMarch 194,2782.144.28
WEEK 1 30,60115.330.6
MondayMarch 203,6781.843.68
TuesdayMarch 216,8333.426.83
WednesdayMarch 229,8304.929.83
ThursdayMarch 235,1472.575.15
FridayMarch 243,5171.763.52
SaturdayMarch 257,3813.697.38
SundayMarch 267,3993.77.4
WEEK 2 43,78521.8943.79
MondayMarch 274,7162.364.72
TuesdayMarch 285,1342.575.13
WednesdayMarch 294,1532.084.15
ThursdayMarch 307,1653.587.17
FridayMarch 318,8774.448.88
SaturdayApril 16,8903.456.89
SundayApril 28,4934.258.49
WEEK 3 45,42822.7145.43
MondayApril 38,3054.158.31
TuesdayApril 46,4023.26.4
WednesdayApril 57,0423.527.04
ThursdayApril 67,2023.67.2
FridayApril 76,4063.26.41
SaturdayApril 85,1422.575.14
SundayApril 94,2022.14.2
WEEK 4 44,70122.3544.7
MondayApril 104,0532.034.05
TuesdayApril 112,9701.492.97
WednesdayApril 128,0764.048.08
ThursdayApril 132,9861.492.99
FridayApril 148,6674.338.67
SaturdayApril 156,8653.436.87
SundayApril 167,7533.887.75
WEEK 5 41,37020.6941.37
MondayApril 173,8671.933.87
TuesdayApril 186,7353.376.74
WednesdayApril 194,0822.044.08
ThursdayApril 206,0223.016.02
WEEK 6 20,70610.3520.71
WEEK 7 000
WEEK 8 000
 TOTALS:226,591113.32226.59

 

Exercise Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

You have not saved any exercise routines.