Player Profile

Bruce Walter

Points Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

    Total Points
Steps 1,011,089 steps (505.55 miles) 1011.09
Exercise 0 calories burned 0.00
Weight Loss Not Available
  Points: 1,011.09

 

Steps Overview

Points and miles are rounded up. Miles are estimated at 2,000 steps per mile.
Final points my be off slightly because of rounding.

DateStepsMilesPoints
MondayMarch 1325,76712.8825.77
TuesdayMarch 148,8054.48.81
WednesdayMarch 156,4043.26.4
ThursdayMarch 1620,08210.0420.08
FridayMarch 1717,1838.5917.18
SaturdayMarch 1811,8615.9311.86
SundayMarch 1915,8817.9415.88
WEEK 1 105,98352.99105.98
MondayMarch 2018,3679.1818.37
TuesdayMarch 2123,61911.8123.62
WednesdayMarch 2221,02010.5121.02
ThursdayMarch 2321,31710.6621.32
FridayMarch 2416,8528.4316.85
SaturdayMarch 2511,2835.6411.28
SundayMarch 2615,6057.815.61
WEEK 2 128,06364.03128.06
MondayMarch 2725,70712.8525.71
TuesdayMarch 2820,84010.4220.84
WednesdayMarch 2921,04310.5221.04
ThursdayMarch 3020,25910.1320.26
FridayMarch 3115,9287.9615.93
SaturdayApril 113,6096.813.61
SundayApril 221,20010.621.2
WEEK 3 138,58669.29138.59
MondayApril 321,09710.5521.1
TuesdayApril 420,91910.4620.92
WednesdayApril 518,8019.418.8
ThursdayApril 616,3038.1516.3
FridayApril 712,3866.1912.39
SaturdayApril 821,30710.6521.31
SundayApril 912,8466.4212.85
WEEK 4 123,65961.83123.66
MondayApril 1015,9897.9915.99
TuesdayApril 1120,09410.0520.09
WednesdayApril 1217,2258.6117.23
ThursdayApril 1314,2537.1314.25
FridayApril 1415,8997.9515.9
SaturdayApril 1517,3618.6817.36
SundayApril 1621,16010.5821.16
WEEK 5 121,98160.99121.98
MondayApril 1722,65011.3322.65
TuesdayApril 1820,29010.1520.29
WednesdayApril 1913,0706.5413.07
ThursdayApril 2021,20910.621.21
FridayApril 2112,9926.512.99
SaturdayApril 2219,9229.9619.92
SundayApril 2315,0317.5215.03
WEEK 6 125,16462.58125.16
MondayApril 2423,93911.9723.94
TuesdayApril 2524,21012.1124.21
WednesdayApril 2616,1128.0616.11
ThursdayApril 2724,60512.324.61
FridayApril 2826,33913.1726.34
SaturdayApril 2918,3749.1918.37
SundayApril 3014,8337.4214.83
WEEK 7 148,41274.21148.41
MondayMay 117,4378.7217.44
TuesdayMay 222,68111.3422.68
WednesdayMay 316,5768.2916.58
ThursdayMay 416,0908.0516.09
FridayMay 516,7958.416.8
SaturdayMay 612,3686.1812.37
SundayMay 717,2948.6517.29
WEEK 8 119,24159.62119.24
 TOTALS:1,011,089505.551,011.09

 

Exercise Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

You have not saved any exercise routines.