Player Profile

Karen Grella

Points Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

    Total Points
Steps 100,091 steps (50.05 miles) 100.09
Exercise 0 calories burned 0.00
Weight Loss Not Available
  Points: 100.09

 

Steps Overview

Points and miles are rounded up. Miles are estimated at 2,000 steps per mile.
Final points my be off slightly because of rounding.

DateStepsMilesPoints
TuesdayMarch 141,8640.931.86
WednesdayMarch 154,0312.024.03
ThursdayMarch 165,0662.535.07
FridayMarch 1710,0315.0210.03
SaturdayMarch 184,8052.44.81
SundayMarch 195,0702.545.07
WEEK 1 30,86715.4330.87
MondayMarch 205,3192.665.32
TuesdayMarch 213,2041.63.2
WednesdayMarch 224,7652.384.77
ThursdayMarch 236,9033.456.9
FridayMarch 246,6553.336.66
SaturdayMarch 255,0402.525.04
SundayMarch 269,2184.619.22
WEEK 2 41,10420.5541.1
MondayMarch 276,4413.226.44
TuesdayMarch 287,2193.617.22
WednesdayMarch 296,6203.316.62
ThursdayMarch 307,8403.927.84
WEEK 3 28,12014.0628.12
WEEK 4 000
WEEK 5 000
WEEK 6 000
WEEK 7 000
WEEK 8 000
 TOTALS:100,09150.05100.09

 

Exercise Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

You have not saved any exercise routines.