Player Profile

Adam Williams

Points Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

    Total Points
Steps 520,103 steps (260.07 miles) 520.10
Exercise 0 calories burned 0.00
Weight Loss Not Available
  Points: 520.10

 

Steps Overview

Points and miles are rounded up. Miles are estimated at 2,000 steps per mile.
Final points my be off slightly because of rounding.

DateStepsMilesPoints
MondayMarch 1312,0606.0312.06
TuesdayMarch 146,6573.336.66
WednesdayMarch 159,0134.519.01
ThursdayMarch 166,5323.276.53
FridayMarch 175,5502.785.55
SaturdayMarch 183,8871.943.89
SundayMarch 195,0842.545.08
WEEK 1 48,78324.3948.78
MondayMarch 205,9492.975.95
TuesdayMarch 219,2304.629.23
WednesdayMarch 229,3824.699.38
ThursdayMarch 235,9172.965.92
FridayMarch 248,0694.038.07
SaturdayMarch 254,2592.134.26
SundayMarch 264,4372.224.44
WEEK 2 47,24323.6247.24
MondayMarch 277,5473.777.55
TuesdayMarch 285,7552.885.76
WednesdayMarch 297,3333.677.33
ThursdayMarch 306,2033.16.2
FridayMarch 317,4543.737.45
SaturdayApril 14,9062.454.91
SundayApril 29,3014.659.3
WEEK 3 48,49924.2548.5
MondayApril 37,6923.857.69
TuesdayApril 48,4684.238.47
WednesdayApril 58,8334.428.83
ThursdayApril 64,9272.464.93
FridayApril 74,3752.194.38
SaturdayApril 87,0383.527.04
SundayApril 912,5916.312.59
WEEK 4 53,92426.9653.92
MondayApril 108,2724.148.27
TuesdayApril 117,8573.937.86
WednesdayApril 123,2661.633.27
ThursdayApril 138,5014.258.5
FridayApril 148,3104.168.31
SaturdayApril 156,3933.26.39
SundayApril 163,4451.723.45
WEEK 5 46,04423.0246.04
MondayApril 1713,1796.5913.18
TuesdayApril 1814,0997.0514.1
WednesdayApril 197,2403.627.24
ThursdayApril 2014,9737.4914.97
FridayApril 218,6404.328.64
SaturdayApril 225,3052.655.31
SundayApril 235,9012.955.9
WEEK 6 69,33734.6769.34
MondayApril 246,7843.396.78
TuesdayApril 259,3704.699.37
WednesdayApril 266,1083.056.11
ThursdayApril 279,5924.89.59
FridayApril 286,6833.346.68
SaturdayApril 295,2882.645.29
SundayApril 304,7282.364.73
WEEK 7 48,55324.2848.55
MondayMay 15,5662.785.57
TuesdayMay 26,0903.056.09
WednesdayMay 3119,71359.86119.71
ThursdayMay 45,6232.815.62
FridayMay 58,1254.068.13
SaturdayMay 64,8462.424.85
SundayMay 77,7573.887.76
WEEK 8 157,72078.86157.72
 TOTALS:520,103260.07520.10

 

Exercise Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

You have not saved any exercise routines.