Player Profile

Bruce Blodgett

Points Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

    Total Points
Steps 752,795 steps (376.44 miles) 752.80
Exercise 0 calories burned 0.00
Weight Loss Not Available
  Points: 752.80

 

Steps Overview

Points and miles are rounded up. Miles are estimated at 2,000 steps per mile.
Final points my be off slightly because of rounding.

DateStepsMilesPoints
MondayMarch 1316,2178.1116.22
TuesdayMarch 1414,1257.0614.13
WednesdayMarch 1511,992611.99
ThursdayMarch 1623,47311.7423.47
FridayMarch 1719,7739.8919.77
SaturdayMarch 1811,3605.6811.36
SundayMarch 1910,5075.2510.51
WEEK 1 107,44753.72107.45
MondayMarch 2014,2817.1414.28
TuesdayMarch 2111,4245.7111.42
WednesdayMarch 2211,9145.9611.91
ThursdayMarch 2312,4986.2512.5
FridayMarch 2411,1655.5811.17
SaturdayMarch 2516,1168.0616.12
SundayMarch 2614,9107.4614.91
WEEK 2 92,30846.1592.31
MondayMarch 2714,3457.1714.35
TuesdayMarch 2813,5326.7713.53
WednesdayMarch 2910,8425.4210.84
ThursdayMarch 3011,8365.9211.84
FridayMarch 3114,6957.3514.7
SaturdayApril 110,9875.4910.99
SundayApril 210,4195.2110.42
WEEK 3 86,65643.3386.66
MondayApril 37,6243.817.62
TuesdayApril 414,0957.0514.1
WednesdayApril 515,2117.6115.21
ThursdayApril 612,4516.2312.45
FridayApril 710,2565.1310.26
SaturdayApril 814,2307.1214.23
SundayApril 923,43311.7223.43
WEEK 4 97,30048.6597.3
MondayApril 1015,4087.715.41
TuesdayApril 1110,4215.2110.42
WednesdayApril 1212,4046.212.4
ThursdayApril 1310,7375.3710.74
FridayApril 1411,4835.7411.48
SaturdayApril 1511,0975.5511.1
SundayApril 1610,5955.310.6
WEEK 5 82,14541.0782.15
MondayApril 1717,1058.5517.11
TuesdayApril 1816,2968.1516.3
WednesdayApril 1914,7887.3914.79
ThursdayApril 2017,1338.5717.13
FridayApril 2110,8335.4210.83
SaturdayApril 2210,5285.2610.53
SundayApril 2320,09010.0520.09
WEEK 6 106,77353.39106.77
MondayApril 2416,3108.1616.31
TuesdayApril 2513,9416.9713.94
WednesdayApril 2610,0135.0110.01
ThursdayApril 2720,32010.1620.32
FridayApril 2810,0905.0510.09
SaturdayApril 2911,3785.6911.38
SundayApril 3011,7865.8911.79
WEEK 7 93,83846.9293.84
MondayMay 114,7867.3914.79
TuesdayMay 214,000714
WednesdayMay 314,2037.114.2
ThursdayMay 410,5965.310.6
FridayMay 510,8265.4110.83
SaturdayMay 610,1865.0910.19
SundayMay 711,7315.8711.73
WEEK 8 86,32843.1686.33
 TOTALS:752,795376.44752.80

 

Exercise Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

You have not saved any exercise routines.