Player Profile

Doug Hart

Points Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

    Total Points
Steps 571,104 steps (285.54 miles) 571.10
Exercise 0 calories burned 0.00
Weight Loss Not Available
  Points: 571.10

 

Steps Overview

Points and miles are rounded up. Miles are estimated at 2,000 steps per mile.
Final points my be off slightly because of rounding.

DateStepsMilesPoints
MondayMarch 137,8403.927.84
TuesdayMarch 148,1154.068.12
WednesdayMarch 158,4454.228.45
ThursdayMarch 168,8914.458.89
FridayMarch 179,1034.559.1
SaturdayMarch 185,6492.825.65
SundayMarch 196,8733.446.87
WEEK 1 54,91627.4654.92
MondayMarch 208,9444.478.94
TuesdayMarch 219,1244.569.12
WednesdayMarch 229,2024.69.2
ThursdayMarch 239,2884.649.29
FridayMarch 249,1114.569.11
SaturdayMarch 256,1223.066.12
SundayMarch 265,9582.985.96
WEEK 2 57,74928.8757.75
MondayMarch 278,9674.488.97
TuesdayMarch 289,2344.629.23
WednesdayMarch 299,4314.729.43
ThursdayMarch 309,1174.569.12
FridayMarch 319,4424.729.44
SaturdayApril 17,1023.557.1
SundayApril 27,3943.77.39
WEEK 3 60,68730.3460.69
MondayApril 39,2734.649.27
TuesdayApril 49,3124.669.31
WednesdayApril 59,2214.619.22
ThursdayApril 69,4384.729.44
FridayApril 79,3844.699.38
SaturdayApril 86,9943.56.99
SundayApril 96,2193.116.22
WEEK 4 59,84129.9259.84
MondayApril 108,9944.58.99
TuesdayApril 1192,57046.2992.57
WednesdayApril 129,5634.789.56
ThursdayApril 139,6624.839.66
FridayApril 149,5484.779.55
SaturdayApril 157,8323.927.83
SundayApril 167,6493.827.65
WEEK 5 145,81872.91145.82
MondayApril 179,3364.679.34
TuesdayApril 189,5474.779.55
WednesdayApril 199,6384.829.64
ThursdayApril 209,6894.849.69
FridayApril 219,7024.859.7
SaturdayApril 227,9563.987.96
SundayApril 238,0294.018.03
WEEK 6 63,89731.9563.9
MondayApril 249,5484.779.55
TuesdayApril 259,5894.799.59
WednesdayApril 269,2384.629.24
ThursdayApril 279,7484.879.75
FridayApril 289,6994.859.7
SaturdayApril 298,1094.058.11
SundayApril 307,9363.977.94
WEEK 7 63,86731.9363.87
MondayMay 19,6684.839.67
TuesdayMay 29,5394.779.54
WednesdayMay 39,7584.889.76
ThursdayMay 49,1044.559.1
FridayMay 59,6704.849.67
SaturdayMay 67,7443.877.74
SundayMay 78,8464.428.85
WEEK 8 64,32932.1664.33
 TOTALS:571,104285.54571.10

 

Exercise Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

You have not saved any exercise routines.