Player Profile

Jackie Darquea

Points Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

    Total Points
Steps 490,348 steps (245.19 miles) 490.35
Exercise 0 calories burned 0.00
Weight Loss Not Available
  Points: 490.35

 

Steps Overview

Points and miles are rounded up. Miles are estimated at 2,000 steps per mile.
Final points my be off slightly because of rounding.

DateStepsMilesPoints
MondayMarch 138,9034.458.9
TuesdayMarch 148,3914.28.39
WednesdayMarch 157,8313.927.83
ThursdayMarch 169,0164.519.02
FridayMarch 176,9963.57
SaturdayMarch 186,1603.086.16
SundayMarch 197,3003.657.3
WEEK 1 54,59727.354.6
MondayMarch 208,8004.48.8
TuesdayMarch 219,4144.719.41
WednesdayMarch 223,8241.913.82
ThursdayMarch 238,4104.218.41
FridayMarch 248,9014.458.9
SaturdayMarch 2510,0445.0210.04
SundayMarch 2614,1917.114.19
WEEK 2 63,58431.7963.58
MondayMarch 2711,2065.611.21
TuesdayMarch 285,5932.85.59
WednesdayMarch 295,8962.955.9
ThursdayMarch 306,7203.366.72
FridayMarch 3110,3955.210.4
SaturdayApril 13,1961.63.2
SundayApril 27,6343.827.63
WEEK 3 50,64025.3250.64
MondayApril 310,1065.0510.11
TuesdayApril 46,1623.086.16
WednesdayApril 510,7805.3910.78
ThursdayApril 611,2055.611.21
FridayApril 75,7772.895.78
SaturdayApril 810,5075.2510.51
SundayApril 913,8456.9213.85
WEEK 4 68,38234.1968.38
MondayApril 108,4174.218.42
TuesdayApril 118,7904.48.79
WednesdayApril 1213,3566.6813.36
ThursdayApril 137,3233.667.32
FridayApril 149,99059.99
SaturdayApril 157,5693.787.57
SundayApril 168,4294.218.43
WEEK 5 63,87431.9463.87
MondayApril 1710,8185.4110.82
TuesdayApril 188,9274.468.93
WednesdayApril 1910,2135.1110.21
ThursdayApril 208,7934.48.79
FridayApril 215,4272.715.43
SaturdayApril 225,7582.885.76
SundayApril 2310,6785.3410.68
WEEK 6 60,61430.3160.61
MondayApril 2413,8266.9113.83
TuesdayApril 255,7452.875.75
WednesdayApril 2610,4465.2210.45
ThursdayApril 2712,6416.3212.64
FridayApril 286,7433.376.74
SaturdayApril 296,3793.196.38
SundayApril 3016,2798.1416.28
WEEK 7 72,05936.0372.06
MondayMay 19,7714.899.77
TuesdayMay 25,8892.945.89
WednesdayMay 37,1363.577.14
ThursdayMay 410,1975.110.2
FridayMay 59,5164.769.52
SaturdayMay 67,8093.97.81
SundayMay 76,2803.146.28
WEEK 8 56,59828.356.6
 TOTALS:490,348245.19490.35

 

Exercise Overview

NOTE: All calorie counts are estimates only.

You have not saved any exercise routines.